Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Silvestrovský kros 2013 - kompletní výsledky 46.-100. místo

46. Kaprálek Karel 1967 Velim 12:32
47. Kunc Marek 1986 Polepy 12:34
48. Straka Tomáš 1984 Kolín 12:35
49. Červenka Miroslav 1964 Sokol Kolín - atletika 12:36
50. Říha Jaroslav 1953 Týnec/L. 12:38
51. Penfold Helena 1978 Sokol Kolín - atletika 12:39
52. Jeřábek Tomáš 1987 K.Hora 12:39
53. Šanc Jakub 1999 Sokol Kolín - atletika 12:40
54. Bubník Ondřej 1970 Kolín 12:47
55. Slabý Michal 1975 Kolín 12:48
56. Moravec Josef 1967 Sokol Kolín - atletika 12:50
57. Hanousek Matěj 1995   12:51
58. Kraus  Jiří 2000 Sokol Kolín - atletika 12:52
59. Kubištová Radka 1971 Kolín 12:52
60. Novák Radomír 1970 Uhl.Janovice 12:53
61. Vít Jiří 1971 Kolín 12:54
62. Lounek Jakub 1982 Poděbrady 12:59
63. Fiala Jan 1953   12:59
64. Javůrková Barbora 1997 Sokol Kolín - atletika 13:02
65. Semerád Milan 1999 Čáslav 13:03
66. Czeczinkarová Jana 1997 Kolín 13:05
67. Konývka Petr 1984 Kolín 13:10
68. Novotný Aleš 1998 Kolín 13:11
69. Hietenbal Pavel 1966 Pašinka 13:14
70. Korec René 1970 Nymburk 13:16
71. Snížek Michal 2002 Kolín 13:19
72. Miler Václav 1962 Sokol Kolín - atletika 13:21
73. Voslář Zdeněk 1980 Ohrada 13:21
74. Ponke Radek 1978 Kolín 13:22
75. Šebesta Jakub 2002 Kolín 13:24
76. Pěkný Štěpán 1984 Kolín 13:26
77. Coubal Jakub 1978   13:31
78. Bulanda Klára     13:32
79. Šedina Petr 1964 Sokol Kolín - atletika 13:33
80. Konývka Zdeněk 1953 Kolín 13:37
81. Chmelík Martin 1965 Praha 13:39
82. Kunášek Petr 1965 K.Hora 13:41
83. Váňa Michal 1983 Čáslav 13:42
84. Staněk Milan 1966 Pečky 13:43
85. Kysilka Vratislav 1978 Kolín 13:44
86. Zábraha Petr 1972 Nymburk 13:44
87. Novotný Petr 1970 Radovesnice 13:45
88. Podnecký Jan 1980 Břežany 13:46
89. Jeník Martin 1971 Nymburk 13:37
90. Skopal Lukáš 1984 Kolín 13:39
91. Vachta Roman 1975 Velim 13:41
92. Březinová Daniela 1997 Kolín 13:57
93. Kozák Martin 1991 Kolín 13:58
94. Novák Michal 1988 Kolín 13:58
95. Hlína Jakub 1985 Kolín 14:00
96. Sehnal Tomáš 1967 Poděbrady 14:01
97. Ondra Roman 1983 V.Chvalovice 14:03
98. Hrabánek Vojtěch 1975 V.Osek 14:05
99. Kubát Jiří 1950 Kolín 14:06
100. Ondra Tomáš 1974   14:07